UA-70441925-1
: +91-9990361238
Featured
Latest
mANTBox 15s

mANTBox 15s

Rs9,600.00

OmniTIK U-5HnD
hAP ac

hAP ac

Rs8,950.00

LHG 5

LHG 5

Rs5,000.00

1X 16 Single mode SC splitter fiber optic 1x16 SC pc plc splitter
1x8 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box
1x4 PLC Fiber Optic Splitter in ABS Box
1X 2 Single mode SC splitter fiber optic 1x2 SC pc plc splitter
CCR1009-8G-1S-PC

CCR1009-8G-1...

Rs28,500.00

RB435G

RB435G

Rs12,600.00

RB493G

RB493G

Rs13,300.00

CA411-711

CA411-711

Rs1,000.00

CA150

CA150

Rs1,250.00

CA433U

CA433U

Rs1,300.00

CA493

CA493

Rs1,300.00

CA800

CA800

Rs1,300.00

CAOTS

CAOTS

Rs3,000.00

CAOTU

CAOTU

Rs5,960.00

R52Hn

R52Hn

Rs3,950.00

RB800

RB800

Rs24,000.00

CRS112-8G-4S-IN
CRS109-8G-1S-2HnD-IN
CRS210-8G-2S+IN

CRS210-8G-2S...

Rs15,350.00

CRS212-1G-10S-1S+IN

CRS212-1G-10...

Rs14,650.00

CRS125-24G-1S-IN

CRS125-24G-1...

Rs12,650.00

CRS125-24G-1S-RM

CRS125-24G-1...

Rs13,300.00

CRS125-24G-1S-2HnD-IN

CRS125-24G-1...

Rs14,000.00

CRS226-24G-2S+IN

CRS226-24G-2...

Rs19,300.00

CRS226-24G-2S+RM

CRS226-24G-2...

Rs20,000.00

SXT LTE

SXT LTE

Rs8,650.00

DynaDish 5

DynaDish 5

Rs11,950.00

QRT 5 ac

QRT 5 ac

Rs13,300.00

NetMetal 5

NetMetal 5

Rs10,600.00

NetMetal 5

NetMetal 5

Rs9,950.00

NetMetal 5

NetMetal 5

Rs11,300.00

NetMetal 5

NetMetal 5

Rs10,600.00

SXT 5 ac

SXT 5 ac

Rs7,300.00

SXT SA5 ac

SXT SA5 ac

Rs7,950.00

SXT HG5 ac

SXT HG5 ac

Rs7,950.00

NetBox 5

NetBox 5

Rs7,300.00

SXT 2

SXT 2

Rs5,290.00

SXT 5

SXT 5

Rs5,950.00

SXT Lite5 ac

SXT Lite5 ac

Rs4,350.00

Groove 52HPn

Groove 52HPn

Rs3,950.00

GrooveA 52HPn
BaseBox 2

BaseBox 2

Rs5,960.00

BaseBox 5

BaseBox 5

Rs5,960.00

RB260GSP

RB260GSP

Rs3,950.00

GPON ONU module
S-RJ01

S-RJ01

Rs1,950.00

S-85DLC05D

S-85DLC05D

Rs1,480.00

S-31DLC20D

S-31DLC20D

Rs1,950.00

S-3553LC20D

S-3553LC20D

Rs5,300.00

S+31DLC10D

S+31DLC10D

Rs9,980.00

S+2332LC10D

S+2332LC10D

Rs23,380.00

SFP+ 1m direct attach cable
SFP+ 3m direct attach cable
R11e-2HnD

R11e-2HnD

Rs2,610.00

R11e-2HPnD

R11e-2HPnD

Rs2,610.00

R11e-5HnD

R11e-5HnD

Rs2,610.00

R11e-5HacD

R11e-5HacD

Rs3,290.00

R11e-5HacT

R11e-5HacT

Rs3,950.00

quickMOUNT

quickMOUNT

Rs370.00

quickMOUNT pro
FTC

FTC

Rs2,620.00

Flex-guide

Flex-guide

Rs600.00

MMCX-RPSMA pigtail
2.4Ghz Dipole
RB2011 mount
48 to 24V Gigabit PoE Converter
18POW

18POW

Rs603.00

24HPOW

24HPOW

Rs1,200.00

48POW

48POW

Rs1,200.00

5VUSB

5VUSB

Rs200.00

RBPOE

RBPOE

Rs350.00

RBGPOE

RBGPOE

Rs540.00

ACUFL

ACUFL

Rs600.00

ACMMCX

ACMMCX

Rs600.00

ACSWI

ACSWI

Rs1,000.00

ACSWIM

ACSWIM

Rs1,000.00

R2SHPn

R2SHPn

Rs3,283.00

R5SHPn

R5SHPn

Rs4,050.00

R52nM

R52nM

Rs3,283.00

R52H

R52H

Rs3,953.00

RB260GS

RB260GS

Rs2,677.00

RB14e

RB14e

Rs3,283.00

SXT HG5

SXT HG5

Rs6,365.00

RB14eU

RB14eU

Rs3,953.00

SXT SA5

SXT SA5

Rs6,633.00

RB44Ge

RB44Ge

Rs6,633.00

RB502

RB502

Rs1,340.00

RB604

RB604

Rs3,283.00

OmniTIK UPA-5HnD
Metal 9HPn

Metal 9HPn

Rs8,643.00

Metal 2SHPn

Metal 2SHPn

Rs6,633.00

SXT Lite5

SXT Lite5

Rs3,500.00

SXT Lite2

SXT Lite2

Rs3,283.00

Metal 5SHPn

Metal 5SHPn

Rs6,633.00

SEXTANT G 5HPnD
QRT 2

QRT 2

Rs9,983.00